PosTeamPTSPGWLPFPADIFFPFPGPAPGL10
1135412331666746.6033.204-1
211532203218-1540.6043.603-2
311725276320-4439.4345.712-5
4104311971395849.2534.753-1
5104311861414546.5035.253-1
67321141924947.0030.672-1
7641399187-8824.7546.751-3
853121451341148.3344.671-2
911012545-2025.0045.000-1
1011014067-2740.0067.000-1
1111012561-3625.0061.000-1

This week’s fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCourt
Home \ Away
Ballincollig   67-40 Oct 21 39-45 24-43 Nov 2 25-46 Nov 26
Ballincollig 2   Oct 19 Feb 22 Nov 2
Bandon 25-45   Jan 21 Dec 3 Feb 25 Feb 11 Apr 14 Jan 7 Nov 24
Bantry Nov 10 Feb 16 Nov 3   Apr 13 Jan 19 42-54 52-43 Oct 27
Brunell 73-51 Nov 9   38-40 Feb 10 Apr 4 Nov 30 Oct 19
Crosshaven Nov 5 30-45   49-41 Feb 25 Jan 7 Nov 19 Feb 11
Donoughmore Dec 2 Oct 7   Nov 26 Feb 6 Feb 24 Oct 28
Fr. Mathews Jan 20 Dec 16 Oct 14 Feb 2 Nov 4 55-39 Feb 17   58-20 Feb 10 Jan 19
Glanmire LBC Nov 23 Feb 23 14-47 Apr 13 19-57 Feb 4   Nov 18
Skibbereen 48-25 Nov 26 Feb 11 43-34 Nov 12 38-30 Oct 22   61-25
Youghal All Stars Feb 7 Jan 17 Nov 15 Jan 31  
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCourt
2024-04-14 16:00:0014-Apr- 2024 16:00:004:00 PM
Bandon Convent
2024-04-13 13:00:0013-Apr- 2024 13:00:001:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2024-04-13 13:00:0013-Apr- 2024 13:00:001:00 PM
Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai P75 TE27
2024-04-04 20:30:004-Apr- 2024 20:30:008:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2024-02-25 16:15:0025-Feb- 2024 16:15:004:15 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2024-02-25 15:00:0025-Feb- 2024 15:00:003:00 PM
Bandon Grammar School
2024-02-24 12:30:0024-Feb- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-02-23 19:15:0023-Feb- 2024 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2024-02-22 20:30:0022-Feb- 2024 20:30:008:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2024-02-17 12:30:0017-Feb- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-02-16 18:15:0016-Feb- 2024 18:15:006:15 PM
Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai P75 TE27
2024-02-11 16:00:0011-Feb- 2024 16:00:004:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2024-02-11 15:30:0011-Feb- 2024 15:30:003:30 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2024-02-11 12:15:0011-Feb- 2024 12:15:0012:15 PM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2024-02-10 20:30:0010-Feb- 2024 20:30:008:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2024-02-10 11:15:0010-Feb- 2024 11:15:0011:15 AM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-02-07 19:30:007-Feb- 2024 19:30:007:30 PM
Pobalscoil Na Trionoide Youghal P36 Y763
2024-02-06 19:30:006-Feb- 2024 19:30:007:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-02-04 14:00:004-Feb- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2024-02-02 20:15:002-Feb- 2024 20:15:008:15 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-01-31 19:40:0031-Jan- 2024 19:40:007:40 PM
Pobalscoil Na Trionoide Youghal P36 Y763
2024-01-21 15:00:0021-Jan- 2024 15:00:003:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2024-01-20 12:30:0020-Jan- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-01-19 20:45:0019-Jan- 2024 20:45:008:45 PM
Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai P75 TE27
2024-01-19 20:15:0019-Jan- 2024 20:15:008:15 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-01-17 19:30:0017-Jan- 2024 19:30:007:30 PM
Pobalscoil Na Trionoide Youghal P36 Y763
2024-01-07 17:00:007-Jan- 2024 17:00:005:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2024-01-07 15:00:007-Jan- 2024 15:00:003:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-12-16 16:15:0016-Dec- 2023 16:15:004:15 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-12-10 13:30:0010-Dec- 202338 - 30
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2023-12-09 12:30:009-Dec- 202358 - 20
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-12-07 20:30:007-Dec- 202361 - 25
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-12-07 19:15:007-Dec- 202325 - 46
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-12-03 13:00:003-Dec- 2023 13:00:001:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2023-12-02 12:00:002-Dec- 2023 12:00:0012:00 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-11-30 20:30:0030-Nov- 2023 20:30:008:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-11-26 18:45:0026-Nov- 2023 18:45:006:45 PM
Bishopstown Community School
2023-11-26 14:30:0026-Nov- 2023 14:30:002:30 PM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2023-11-26 12:30:0026-Nov- 2023 12:30:0012:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-11-24 20:30:0024-Nov- 2023 20:30:008:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-11-23 19:15:0023-Nov- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-11-19 15:30:0019-Nov- 2023 15:30:003:30 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-11-18 15:00:0018-Nov- 2023 15:00:003:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-11-15 19:30:0015-Nov- 2023 19:30:007:30 PM
Pobalscoil Na Trionoide Youghal P36 Y763
2023-11-12 12:15:0012-Nov- 2023 12:15:0012:15 PM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2023-11-10 20:45:0010-Nov- 2023 20:45:008:45 PM
Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai P75 TE27
2023-11-09 20:30:009-Nov- 2023 20:30:008:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-11-05 14:00:005-Nov- 2023 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-11-04 11:15:004-Nov- 2023 11:15:0011:15 AM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-11-03 20:45:003-Nov- 2023 20:45:008:45 PM
Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai P75 TE27
2023-11-02 20:30:002-Nov- 2023 20:30:008:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-11-02 19:15:002-Nov- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-28 15:30:0028-Oct- 2023 15:30:003:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-10-27 20:30:0027-Oct- 2023 20:30:008:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-22 14:45:0022-Oct- 2023 14:45:002:45 PM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2023-10-21 17:15:0021-Oct- 2023 17:15:005:15 PM
Bishopstown Community School
2023-10-21 11:15:0021-Oct- 202355 - 39
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-10-19 20:30:0019-Oct- 2023 20:30:008:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-19 20:30:0019-Oct- 2023 20:30:008:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-14 16:15:0014-Oct- 2023 16:15:004:15 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-10-13 20:45:0013-Oct- 202352 - 43
Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai P75 TE27
2023-10-12 19:15:0012-Oct- 202339 - 45
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-08 14:45:008-Oct- 202348 - 25
Skibbereen Community School
2023-10-07 15:30:007-Oct- 2023 15:30:003:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-10-05 19:15:005-Oct- 202338 - 40
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-05 19:15:005-Oct- 202367 - 40
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-01 16:15:001-Oct- 202330 - 45
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-09-28 20:30:0028-Sep- 202373 - 51
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-09-24 16:15:0024-Sep- 202325 - 45
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2023-09-24 14:45:0024-Sep- 202343 - 34
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2023-09-23 18:00:0423-Sep- 202342 - 54
Colaiste Pobail Bheanntrai P75 TE27
2023-09-21 20:30:0021-Sep- 202324 - 43
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-09-17 15:15:0017-Sep- 202349 - 41
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-09-10 17:00:0010-Sep- 202314 - 47
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-09-07 19:15:007-Sep- 202319 - 57
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
Round 1 Round 2