PosTeamPTSPGWLPFPADIFFPFPGPAPG
1135412471549349.4030.80
2104312071119651.7527.75
3104312031634050.7540.75
4104311921712148.0042.75
593301959510065.0031.67
69523225302-7745.0060.40
78615212302-9035.3350.33
873211681313756.0043.67
97514124223-9924.8044.60
10330393165-7231.0055.00
11220261110-4930.5055.00
1200000000.000.00

This week’s fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCourt
Home \ Away
Ballincollig   Feb 18 Nov 19 55-33 55-41 34-80 Jan 6 Feb 11 Nov 5
Brunell 90-40   Oct 26 Dec 14 Feb 22 Dec 6 Nov 23 Feb 17
Carraig na bhFear Nov 12   Apr 21 Nov 19 Nov 26 Nov 5 Feb 4 Apr 7 36-46
Cobh Nov 6 40-62 64-25   Feb 19 61-12 Dec 4 Feb 26 Apr 3
Crosshaven Oct 8 Feb 25 Dec 3   Jan 14 Oct 22 28-59 Dec 10
Donoughmore 15-43 Jan 14 Nov 11   17-32 Nov 25 Feb 3 Feb 25 39-32
Douglas Panthers Feb 26 Nov 27 12-42 51-32   Nov 20 Feb 19 72-29
Fr. Mathews 58-41 Nov 2 Feb 22 Nov 16 Jan 25 Feb 17   45-50 56-41 Jan 13
Glanmire LBC Oct 1 Apr 10 Nov 16 Feb 29 Jan 27 Dec 10 Nov 30 Jan 14   34-65 49-33
Limerick Celtics Feb 9 Dec 8 Nov 18 Oct 21 Sep 30 Apr 10 Apr 12   Dec 14
Mallow Y.C. Feb 22 Apr 10 Feb 1 Dec 7 Nov 2 Feb 29 Dec 21 31-44 41-62  
Youghal All Stars Jan 31 Nov 22  
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCourt
2024-04-21 17:45:0021-Apr- 2024 17:45:005:45 PM
Whitechurch Community Centre T34 RR58
2024-04-12 19:00:0012-Apr- 2024 19:00:007:00 PM
Salesians Secondary School, Limerick
2024-04-10 20:30:0010-Apr- 2024 20:30:008:30 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2024-04-10 19:30:0010-Apr- 2024 19:30:007:30 PM
Salesians Secondary School, Limerick
2024-04-10 19:00:0010-Apr- 2024 19:00:007:00 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2024-04-07 17:45:007-Apr- 2024 17:45:005:45 PM
Whitechurch Community Centre T34 RR58
2024-04-03 20:30:413-Apr- 2024 20:30:418:30 PM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2024-02-29 20:00:0029-Feb- 2024 20:00:008:00 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2024-02-29 19:15:0029-Feb- 2024 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2024-02-26 19:00:0026-Feb- 2024 19:00:007:00 PM
Douglas Community School, Cork
2024-02-26 18:45:0026-Feb- 2024 18:45:006:45 PM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2024-02-25 15:00:0025-Feb- 2024 15:00:003:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2024-02-25 12:30:0025-Feb- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-02-22 19:15:0022-Feb- 2024 19:15:007:15 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-02-22 19:15:0022-Feb- 2024 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2024-02-22 18:45:0022-Feb- 2024 18:45:006:45 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2024-02-19 19:00:0019-Feb- 2024 19:00:007:00 PM
Douglas Community School, Cork
2024-02-19 18:45:0019-Feb- 2024 18:45:006:45 PM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2024-02-18 13:45:0018-Feb- 2024 13:45:001:45 PM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2024-02-17 16:00:0017-Feb- 2024 16:00:004:00 PM
Saint Vincents Secondary School, Cork
2024-02-17 10:00:0017-Feb- 2024 10:00:0010:00 AM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-02-11 10:15:0011-Feb- 2024 10:15:0010:15 AM
Bishopstown Community School
2024-02-09 19:45:009-Feb- 2024 19:45:007:45 PM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2024-02-04 17:45:004-Feb- 2024 17:45:005:45 PM
Whitechurch Community Centre T34 RR58
2024-02-03 15:30:003-Feb- 2024 15:30:003:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-02-01 20:00:001-Feb- 2024 20:00:008:00 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2024-01-31 18:30:0031-Jan- 2024 18:30:006:30 PM
Pobalscoil Na Trionoide Youghal P36 Y763
2024-01-27 16:00:0027-Jan- 2024 16:00:004:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2024-01-25 19:15:0025-Jan- 2024 19:15:007:15 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-01-14 19:30:0014-Jan- 2024 19:30:007:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-01-14 17:15:0014-Jan- 2024 17:15:005:15 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2024-01-14 16:00:0014-Jan- 2024 16:00:004:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2024-01-14 14:00:0014-Jan- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-01-13 15:00:0013-Jan- 2024 15:00:003:00 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-12-21 20:00:0021-Dec- 2023 20:00:008:00 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-12-16 12:00:0016-Dec- 202315 - 43
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-12-14 20:30:0014-Dec- 2023 20:30:008:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-12-14 19:30:0014-Dec- 2023 19:30:007:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-12-10 14:00:0010-Dec- 2023 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-12-10 13:00:0010-Dec- 2023 13:00:001:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-12-08 19:30:008-Dec- 2023 19:30:007:30 PM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2023-12-07 20:00:007-Dec- 2023 20:00:008:00 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-12-07 19:15:007-Dec- 202356 - 41
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-12-06 19:15:006-Dec- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-12-04 18:45:004-Dec- 2023 18:45:006:45 PM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-12-03 14:15:003-Dec- 2023 14:15:002:15 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-11-30 18:15:0030-Nov- 2023 18:15:006:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-11-27 18:20:0027-Nov- 2023 18:20:006:20 PM
Douglas Community School, Cork
2023-11-26 16:15:0026-Nov- 2023 16:15:004:15 PM
Whitechurch Community Centre T34 RR58
2023-11-25 14:30:0025-Nov- 2023 14:30:002:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-11-23 19:15:0023-Nov- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-11-22 19:30:0022-Nov- 2023 19:30:007:30 PM
Pobalscoil Na Trionoide Youghal P36 Y763
2023-11-20 18:20:0020-Nov- 2023 18:20:006:20 PM
Douglas Community School, Cork
2023-11-19 17:45:0019-Nov- 2023 17:45:005:45 PM
Whitechurch Community Centre T34 RR58
2023-11-19 12:45:0019-Nov- 2023 12:45:0012:45 PM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-11-18 13:45:0018-Nov- 2023 13:45:001:45 PM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2023-11-16 19:15:0016-Nov- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-11-16 19:15:0016-Nov- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-11-12 17:45:0012-Nov- 2023 17:45:005:45 PM
Whitechurch Community Centre T34 RR58
2023-11-11 15:00:0011-Nov- 2023 15:00:003:00 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-11-06 18:45:006-Nov- 2023 18:45:006:45 PM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-11-05 17:45:005-Nov- 2023 17:45:005:45 PM
Whitechurch Community Centre T34 RR58
2023-11-05 11:00:005-Nov- 2023 11:00:0011:00 AM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-11-02 20:00:002-Nov- 2023 20:00:008:00 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-11-02 19:15:002-Nov- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-10-29 15:15:0029-Oct- 202328 - 59
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-10-26 19:30:0026-Oct- 2023 19:30:007:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-22 15:15:0022-Oct- 2023 15:15:003:15 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-10-22 13:15:0022-Oct- 202349 - 33
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-10-21 12:30:0021-Oct- 2023 12:30:0012:30 PM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2023-10-19 20:30:0019-Oct- 202341 - 62
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-10-19 19:15:0019-Oct- 202358 - 41
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-10-16 18:45:0016-Oct- 202364 - 25
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-10-16 18:20:0016-Oct- 202351 - 32
Douglas Community School, Cork
2023-10-09 18:20:009-Oct- 202312 - 42
Douglas Community School, Cork
2023-10-08 17:45:008-Oct- 202336 - 46
Whitechurch Community Centre T34 RR58
2023-10-08 14:00:008-Oct- 2023 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-10-07 12:00:007-Oct- 202317 - 32
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-10-05 19:15:005-Oct- 202345 - 50
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-10-01 13:15:001-Oct- 2023 13:15:001:15 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-09-30 14:45:0030-Sep- 2023 14:45:002:45 PM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2023-09-29 20:00:0029-Sep- 202361 - 12
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-09-28 19:30:0028-Sep- 202390 - 40
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-09-25 18:20:0025-Sep- 202372 - 29
Douglas Community School, Cork
2023-09-22 19:00:1322-Sep- 202334 - 65
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-09-21 20:00:0021-Sep- 202331 - 44
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-09-21 19:15:0021-Sep- 202334 - 80
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-09-18 18:45:0018-Sep- 202340 - 62
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-09-17 12:45:0017-Sep- 202355 - 33
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-09-16 18:30:0016-Sep- 202355 - 41
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-09-10 13:45:0010-Sep- 202339 - 32
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-01-06 18:30:006-Jan- 2023 18:30:006:30 PM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
Semi-finals Final