PosTeamPTSPGWLPFPADIFFPFPGPAPG
1124402131248953.2531.00
2104311711363542.7534.00
373211611194253.6739.67
47321122119340.6739.67
553121291101943.0036.67
65505162289-12732.4057.80
7220247108-6123.5054.00

This week’s fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCourt
2024-02-17 13:45:0017-Feb- 2024 13:45:001:45 PM
LETSS Sports Hall, Limerick
2024-02-17 17:00:0017-Feb- 2024 17:00:005:00 PM
Bishopstown Community School
2024-02-18 13:30:0018-Feb- 2024 13:30:001:30 PM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
Home \ Away
Ballincollig   32-58 Dec 2 Nov 19 Feb 4 Feb 17
Brunell Jan 13   Nov 4 56-38 Oct 19 Dec 9
Cobh Feb 18   Jan 14 Feb 20 28-43 Nov 28
Fr. Mathews Feb 3 Jan 20 25-69   28-56 39-68 32-40
Glanmire LBC 50-15 Jan 27 Feb 29   25-60 40-33
Limerick Celtics Feb 10 Feb 2 42-32 Jan 27 Feb 17   Jan 14
Mallow Y.C. Nov 9 49-47 Jan 18 Nov 30 Oct 26  
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCourt
2024-02-29 19:15:0029-Feb- 2024 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2024-02-20 19:15:0020-Feb- 2024 19:15:007:15 PM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2024-02-18 13:30:0018-Feb- 2024 13:30:001:30 PM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2024-02-17 17:00:0017-Feb- 2024 17:00:005:00 PM
Bishopstown Community School
2024-02-17 13:45:0017-Feb- 2024 13:45:001:45 PM
LETSS Sports Hall, Limerick
2024-02-10 17:00:0010-Feb- 2024 17:00:005:00 PM
Salesians Secondary School, Limerick
2024-02-04 14:00:004-Feb- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2024-02-03 11:15:003-Feb- 2024 11:15:0011:15 AM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-02-02 19:15:002-Feb- 2024 19:15:007:15 PM
Salesians Secondary School, Limerick
2024-01-27 14:00:0027-Jan- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2024-01-27 10:00:0027-Jan- 2024 10:00:0010:00 AM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2024-01-20 10:00:0020-Jan- 2024 10:00:0010:00 AM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-01-18 20:00:0018-Jan- 2024 20:00:008:00 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2024-01-14 12:15:0014-Jan- 2024 12:15:0012:15 PM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2024-01-14 11:15:0014-Jan- 2024 11:15:0011:15 AM
LETSS Sports Hall, Limerick
2024-01-13 16:00:0013-Jan- 2024 16:00:004:00 PM
Saint Vincents Secondary School, Cork
2023-12-10 12:15:0010-Dec- 202328 - 43
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-12-09 17:00:009-Dec- 2023 17:00:005:00 PM
Saint Vincents Secondary School, Cork
2023-12-07 18:00:007-Dec- 202339 - 68
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-12-02 16:00:002-Dec- 2023 16:00:004:00 PM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-11-30 18:45:0030-Nov- 2023 18:45:006:45 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-11-28 19:15:0028-Nov- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-11-19 14:00:0019-Nov- 2023 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-11-17 19:15:0017-Nov- 202340 - 33
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-11-09 19:00:009-Nov- 2023 19:00:007:00 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-11-04 17:15:004-Nov- 2023 17:15:005:15 PM
Saint Vincents Secondary School, Cork
2023-10-26 20:00:0026-Oct- 2023 20:00:008:00 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-10-19 19:30:0019-Oct- 2023 19:30:007:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-12 19:30:0012-Oct- 202356 - 38
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-08 14:45:008-Oct- 202328 - 56
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-10-08 11:15:008-Oct- 202342 - 32
LETSS Sports Hall, Limerick
2023-10-07 10:00:007-Oct- 202332 - 40
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-10-05 19:00:005-Oct- 202349 - 47
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-10-01 16:30:001-Oct- 202325 - 69
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-10-01 12:00:001-Oct- 202350 - 15
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-09-23 14:00:0023-Sep- 202325 - 60
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-09-21 19:15:0021-Sep- 202332 - 58
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
Round 1 Round 2