PosTeamPTSPGWLPFPADIFFPFPGPAPG
112440155857038.7521.25
2115321721343834.4026.80
311532126129-325.2025.80
49523129158-2925.8031.60
58523109150-4121.8030.00
67514138151-1327.6030.20
76220101416050.5020.50
8641389121-3222.2530.25
911011262-5012.0062.00
1000000000.000.00
1100000000.000.00
1200000000.000.00

This week’s fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCourt
2024-02-17 11:00:0017-Feb- 2024 11:00:0011:00 AM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-02-17 12:45:0017-Feb- 2024 12:45:0012:45 PM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2024-02-17 13:45:0017-Feb- 2024 13:45:001:45 PM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2024-02-18 12:30:0018-Feb- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Midleton College Sports Hall
Home \ Away
Ballincollig   Oct 22 Nov 26 12-62 Nov 18 Oct 15 Nov 30
Bandon   Jan 27 28-34 Feb 25 27-35 Jan 13 29-22
Carraig na bhFear Nov 19   Jan 14 Jan 28
Carrigaline Oct 21   Nov 18 Feb 17 Dec 16 30-34 Jan 20
Crosshaven Nov 5 48-23   40-21 Jan 7 Sep 24 Feb 11 Oct 29
Donoughmore 33-32 Jan 20 Jan 14 Feb 17   Feb 3 Feb 11 29-17 Jan 6
Fr. Mathews  
Glanmire LBC Feb 10 Feb 4 Oct 12 20-22 25-34 Jan 21   Nov 9 21-49 Oct 1
Kanturk 27-22 20-0 Jan 6 33-27 26-28   20-52 Nov 5 Nov 18
Limerick Celtics Sep 24 Feb 22 Oct 15 Feb 17   Nov 17
Midleton Feb 18 Nov 12 16-33 Nov 19 Jan 21 Jan 28  
Youghal All Stars Oct 11 Oct 27 Nov 8 Sep 27 Jan 24  
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCourt
2024-02-25 13:00:0025-Feb- 2024 13:00:001:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2024-02-22 19:15:0022-Feb- 2024 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2024-02-18 12:30:0018-Feb- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Midleton College Sports Hall
2024-02-17 13:45:0017-Feb- 2024 13:45:001:45 PM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2024-02-17 12:45:0017-Feb- 2024 12:45:0012:45 PM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2024-02-17 11:00:0017-Feb- 2024 11:00:0011:00 AM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-02-11 13:45:0011-Feb- 2024 13:45:001:45 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-02-11 13:00:0011-Feb- 2024 13:00:001:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2024-02-10 13:00:0010-Feb- 2024 13:00:001:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2024-02-04 12:00:004-Feb- 2024 12:00:0012:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2024-02-03 12:30:003-Feb- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-01-28 16:30:0028-Jan- 2024 16:30:004:30 PM
Whitechurch Community Centre T34 RR58
2024-01-28 12:30:0028-Jan- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Midleton Community Centre P25 WF62
2024-01-27 14:00:0027-Jan- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2024-01-24 18:30:0024-Jan- 2024 18:30:006:30 PM
Pobalscoil Na Trionoide Youghal P36 Y763
2024-01-21 14:00:0021-Jan- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2024-01-21 12:30:0021-Jan- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Midleton College Sports Hall
2024-01-20 12:45:0020-Jan- 2024 12:45:0012:45 PM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2024-01-20 12:00:0020-Jan- 2024 12:00:0012:00 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-01-14 14:00:0014-Jan- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Whitechurch Community Centre T34 RR58
2024-01-14 12:30:0014-Jan- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-01-13 15:00:0013-Jan- 2024 15:00:003:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2024-01-07 13:00:007-Jan- 2024 13:00:001:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2024-01-06 15:30:006-Jan- 2024 15:30:003:30 PM
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-12-17 11:00:0017-Dec- 202326 - 28
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-12-16 15:15:0016-Dec- 2023 15:15:003:15 PM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2023-12-13 19:00:0013-Dec- 202320 - 52
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-12-09 19:00:009-Dec- 202327 - 22
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-12-09 18:30:009-Dec- 202329 - 17
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-12-03 12:30:003-Dec- 202316 - 33
Midleton College Sports Hall
2023-12-02 16:00:002-Dec- 202328 - 34
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2023-11-30 19:15:0030-Nov- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-11-26 16:00:0026-Nov- 2023 16:00:004:00 PM
Bishopstown Community School
2023-11-19 16:30:0019-Nov- 2023 16:30:004:30 PM
Whitechurch Community Centre T34 RR58
2023-11-19 11:00:0019-Nov- 2023 11:00:0011:00 AM
Midleton Community Centre P25 WF62
2023-11-18 16:00:0018-Nov- 2023 16:00:004:00 PM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-11-18 12:45:0018-Nov- 2023 12:45:0012:45 PM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2023-11-18 11:15:0018-Nov- 2023 11:15:0011:15 AM
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-11-17 19:15:0017-Nov- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-11-12 14:00:0012-Nov- 2023 14:00:002:00 PM
Midleton College Sports Hall
2023-11-09 19:15:009-Nov- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-11-08 19:30:008-Nov- 2023 19:30:007:30 PM
Pobalscoil Na Trionoide Youghal P36 Y763
2023-11-05 15:00:005-Nov- 2023 15:00:003:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-11-05 11:00:005-Nov- 2023 11:00:0011:00 AM
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-10-29 14:00:0029-Oct- 2023 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-10-28 11:00:0028-Oct- 202333 - 32
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-10-27 12:30:0027-Oct- 2023 12:30:0012:30 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-22 14:30:0022-Oct- 202321 - 49
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-10-22 11:30:0022-Oct- 2023 11:30:0011:30 AM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-10-21 16:00:0021-Oct- 202333 - 27
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-10-21 11:15:0021-Oct- 2023 11:15:0011:15 AM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2023-10-15 15:15:0015-Oct- 2023 15:15:003:15 PM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-10-15 14:00:0015-Oct- 202348 - 23
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-10-15 12:30:0015-Oct- 2023 12:30:0012:30 PM
LETSS Sports Hall, Limerick
2023-10-14 14:15:0014-Oct- 202325 - 34
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-10-12 19:15:0012-Oct- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-11 18:30:0011-Oct- 2023 18:30:006:30 PM
Pobalscoil Na Trionoide Youghal P36 Y763
2023-10-08 12:00:008-Oct- 202320 - 22
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-10-01 12:00:001-Oct- 2023 12:00:0012:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-10-01 11:00:001-Oct- 202320 - 0
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-09-30 16:00:0030-Sep- 202327 - 35
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2023-09-30 11:15:0030-Sep- 202330 - 34
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2023-09-27 19:30:0027-Sep- 2023 19:30:007:30 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2023-09-24 14:00:0024-Sep- 2023 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-09-24 14:00:0024-Sep- 202329 - 22
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2023-09-24 11:15:0024-Sep- 2023 11:15:0011:15 AM
LETSS Sports Hall, Limerick
2023-09-17 13:00:0017-Sep- 202340 - 21
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-09-16 17:15:0016-Sep- 202312 - 62
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-01-06 12:00:006-Jan- 2023 12:00:0012:00 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
Semi-finals Final