PosTeamPTSPGWLPFPADIFFPFPGPAPG
1186602706420645.0010.67
213936230325-9525.5636.11
3124403174826979.2512.00
412633151210-5925.1735.00
511532117152-3523.4030.40
69330118714739.3323.67
79523110120-1022.0024.00
884229199-822.7524.75
98422104117-1326.0029.25
107321139736646.3324.33
117707114333-21916.2947.57
126220105416452.5020.50
13641368176-10817.0044.00
14330355140-8518.3346.67
150101020-200.0020.00

This week’s fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCourt
2024-02-15 18:30:0015-Feb- 2024 18:30:006:30 PM
2024-02-15 19:30:0015-Feb- 2024 19:30:007:30 PM
2024-02-16 18:45:0016-Feb- 2024 18:45:006:45 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-02-17 11:15:0017-Feb- 2024 11:15:0011:15 AM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2024-02-17 11:30:0017-Feb- 2024 11:30:0011:30 AM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2024-02-18 10:15:0018-Feb- 2024 10:15:0010:15 AM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2024-02-18 12:30:0018-Feb- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-02-18 13:00:0018-Feb- 2024 13:00:001:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
Home \ Away
Ballincollig   Nov 16 Oct 22 16-37 16-53 Oct 15 Dec 10 Feb 4 Feb 18
Bandon 22-19   Jan 21 Feb 4 Feb 11 27-35 Feb 25 10-70 Dec 3 Nov 25 Jan 14 Jan 7
Bantry 1 88-10   Feb 15 88-6 Jan 27 Feb 24 62-10 Sep 29
Bantry 2 48-12   Feb 15 24-19 Jan 19 22-20 14-31
Brunell  
Carrigaline Oct 28 Feb 17 Nov 18   20-0 Feb 26 Jan 27 Oct 19 Oct 21 Dec 16 Jan 20 Jan 27
Cobh 43-24 Oct 29 22-79 Nov 26 46-47   37-18 Jan 7 Jan 14 18-59 33-26 Nov 19 Nov 5
Crosshaven Nov 5 Nov 12 Oct 8 36-18   Feb 4 Feb 25 Feb 18
Donoughmore Dec 2 Nov 4 Oct 8 32-31 Nov 11   Feb 18 Feb 3 Jan 20 Feb 11 Feb 25 Oct 21
Fr. Mathews 52-9 Jan 7 Feb 24 35-19 20-0 Nov 4 Feb 10   Feb 16 61-11 Jan 13 Nov 12
Glanmire LBC Jan 15 Oct 28 Feb 10 Jan 14 Nov 11 Jan 4 Nov 26   46-23 Oct 22 Nov 25
Kanturk Nov 8 Nov 5 Jan 10 Jan 6 Nov 22   18-46
Limerick Celtics Oct 14 Feb 22 Jan 20 70-9 Nov 18 Oct 15 Oct 8 Feb 17 Oct 8  
Mallow Y.C. Nov 4 Oct 14 Jan 13 Feb 24 20-0 Oct 12 24-33 Feb 29 Feb 1 Nov 11 Feb 8  
Skibbereen 42-17 Nov 12 Feb 11 Feb 11 Oct 22 Feb 25 Nov 26 Jan 28 15-32 Feb 25 Jan 14 Oct 27 3-36  
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCourt
2024-02-29 18:45:0029-Feb- 2024 18:45:006:45 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2024-02-26 19:00:0026-Feb- 2024 19:00:007:00 PM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2024-02-25 16:30:0025-Feb- 2024 16:30:004:30 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2024-02-25 14:45:0025-Feb- 2024 14:45:002:45 PM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2024-02-25 14:00:0025-Feb- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-02-25 14:00:0025-Feb- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2024-02-25 12:45:0025-Feb- 2024 12:45:0012:45 PM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2024-02-24 15:00:0024-Feb- 2024 15:00:003:00 PM
2024-02-24 14:30:0024-Feb- 2024 14:30:002:30 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-02-24 11:15:0024-Feb- 2024 11:15:0011:15 AM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2024-02-22 18:15:0022-Feb- 2024 18:15:006:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2024-02-20 18:45:0020-Feb- 2024 18:45:006:45 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-02-18 13:00:0018-Feb- 2024 13:00:001:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2024-02-18 12:30:0018-Feb- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-02-18 10:15:0018-Feb- 2024 10:15:0010:15 AM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2024-02-17 11:30:0017-Feb- 2024 11:30:0011:30 AM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2024-02-17 11:15:0017-Feb- 2024 11:15:0011:15 AM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2024-02-16 18:45:0016-Feb- 2024 18:45:006:45 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-02-15 19:30:0015-Feb- 2024 19:30:007:30 PM
2024-02-15 18:30:0015-Feb- 2024 18:30:006:30 PM
2024-02-11 15:00:0011-Feb- 2024 15:00:003:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2024-02-11 13:30:0011-Feb- 2024 13:30:001:30 PM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2024-02-11 12:30:0011-Feb- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-02-11 11:00:0011-Feb- 2024 11:00:0011:00 AM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2024-02-10 18:00:0010-Feb- 2024 18:00:006:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2024-02-10 12:30:0010-Feb- 2024 12:30:0012:30 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-02-08 18:30:008-Feb- 2024 18:30:006:30 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2024-02-04 14:00:004-Feb- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2024-02-04 13:00:004-Feb- 2024 13:00:001:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2024-02-04 10:15:004-Feb- 2024 10:15:0010:15 AM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2024-02-03 10:00:003-Feb- 2024 10:00:0010:00 AM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-02-01 18:45:001-Feb- 2024 18:45:006:45 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2024-01-28 11:00:0028-Jan- 2024 11:00:0011:00 AM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2024-01-27 14:00:0027-Jan- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2024-01-27 13:45:0027-Jan- 2024 13:45:001:45 PM
2024-01-27 11:30:0027-Jan- 2024 11:30:0011:30 AM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2024-01-21 14:00:0021-Jan- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2024-01-20 17:00:0020-Jan- 2024 17:00:005:00 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2024-01-20 11:30:0020-Jan- 2024 11:30:0011:30 AM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2024-01-20 11:00:0020-Jan- 2024 11:00:0011:00 AM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2024-01-19 18:15:0019-Jan- 2024 18:15:006:15 PM
2024-01-15 15:00:0015-Jan- 2024 15:00:003:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2024-01-14 19:00:0014-Jan- 2024 19:00:007:00 PM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2024-01-14 15:00:0014-Jan- 2024 15:00:003:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2024-01-14 14:00:0014-Jan- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2024-01-14 11:00:0014-Jan- 2024 11:00:0011:00 AM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2024-01-13 11:15:0013-Jan- 2024 11:15:0011:15 AM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2024-01-13 11:15:0013-Jan- 2024 11:15:0011:15 AM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2024-01-10 19:00:0010-Jan- 2024 19:00:007:00 PM
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2024-01-07 16:00:007-Jan- 2024 16:00:004:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2024-01-07 11:00:007-Jan- 2024 11:00:0011:00 AM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2024-01-06 14:00:006-Jan- 2024 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-12-17 11:00:0017-Dec- 202343 - 24
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-12-16 12:45:0016-Dec- 2023 12:45:0012:45 PM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2023-12-10 16:45:0010-Dec- 2023 16:45:004:45 PM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-12-10 11:00:0010-Dec- 202315 - 32
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2023-12-10 10:00:0010-Dec- 202346 - 47
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-12-09 16:00:009-Dec- 202318 - 46
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-12-09 10:00:009-Dec- 202352 - 9
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-12-03 14:00:003-Dec- 2023 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2023-12-02 12:30:002-Dec- 202388 - 10
2023-12-02 12:30:002-Dec- 202361 - 11
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-12-02 11:00:002-Dec- 2023 11:00:0011:00 AM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-12-02 10:00:002-Dec- 202348 - 12
2023-11-26 15:00:0026-Nov- 2023 15:00:003:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-11-26 11:00:0026-Nov- 2023 11:00:0011:00 AM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2023-11-26 11:00:0026-Nov- 2023 11:00:0011:00 AM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-11-25 15:00:0025-Nov- 2023 15:00:003:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-11-25 13:30:0025-Nov- 2023 13:30:001:30 PM
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2023-11-23 18:30:0023-Nov- 202324 - 33
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-11-22 19:00:0022-Nov- 2023 19:00:007:00 PM
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-11-19 11:00:0019-Nov- 2023 11:00:0011:00 AM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-11-18 11:30:0018-Nov- 2023 11:30:0011:30 AM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2023-11-18 10:00:0018-Nov- 2023 10:00:0010:00 AM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2023-11-16 18:15:0016-Nov- 2023 18:15:006:15 PM
Ballincollig Community School
2023-11-12 13:30:0012-Nov- 2023 13:30:001:30 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-11-12 13:30:0012-Nov- 2023 13:30:001:30 PM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2023-11-12 13:00:0012-Nov- 2023 13:00:001:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-11-11 14:00:0011-Nov- 2023 14:00:002:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-11-11 13:30:0011-Nov- 2023 13:30:001:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-11-11 11:15:0011-Nov- 2023 11:15:0011:15 AM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-11-08 19:15:008-Nov- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-11-05 13:00:005-Nov- 2023 13:00:001:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-11-05 11:00:005-Nov- 2023 11:00:0011:00 AM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-11-05 10:00:005-Nov- 2023 10:00:0010:00 AM
Colaiste Treasa Sports Hall Kanturk P51 A521
2023-11-04 12:00:004-Nov- 2023 12:00:0012:00 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-11-04 10:15:004-Nov- 2023 10:15:0010:15 AM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-11-04 10:00:004-Nov- 2023 10:00:0010:00 AM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-10-29 11:00:0029-Oct- 2023 11:00:0011:00 AM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-10-28 13:00:0028-Oct- 2023 13:00:001:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-10-28 10:00:0028-Oct- 2023 10:00:0010:00 AM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2023-10-27 19:15:0027-Oct- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-10-22 12:00:0022-Oct- 2023 12:00:0012:00 PM
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-10-22 11:00:0022-Oct- 2023 11:00:0011:00 AM
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2023-10-22 10:15:0022-Oct- 2023 10:15:0010:15 AM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-10-21 12:00:0021-Oct- 2023 12:00:0012:00 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-10-21 10:00:0021-Oct- 2023 10:00:0010:00 AM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2023-10-19 18:00:0019-Oct- 2023 18:00:006:00 PM
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2023-10-15 14:00:0015-Oct- 2023 14:00:002:00 PM
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-10-15 13:00:0015-Oct- 202336 - 18
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-10-15 11:15:0015-Oct- 2023 11:15:0011:15 AM
LETSS Sports Hall, Limerick
2023-10-15 11:00:0015-Oct- 202322 - 79
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-10-14 19:30:5414-Oct- 202333 - 26
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-10-14 10:15:0014-Oct- 2023 10:15:0010:15 AM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-10-14 10:00:0014-Oct- 2023 10:00:0010:00 AM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2023-10-13 18:15:0013-Oct- 202314 - 31
Coláiste Pobail Bheanntraí P75 TE27
2023-10-12 19:30:0012-Oct- 2023 19:30:007:30 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-10-08 19:30:008-Oct- 2023 19:30:007:30 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-10-08 13:00:008-Oct- 2023 13:00:001:00 PM
Colaiste Muire, Crosshaven P43 HC98
2023-10-08 12:30:008-Oct- 2023 12:30:0012:30 PM
LETSS Sports Hall, Limerick
2023-10-08 11:00:008-Oct- 202342 - 17
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2023-10-08 10:00:008-Oct- 2023 10:00:0010:00 AM
LETSS Sports Hall, Limerick
2023-10-07 14:15:007-Oct- 202346 - 23
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall T23 EV2W
2023-10-07 14:00:007-Oct- 202332 - 31
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2023-10-07 13:45:007-Oct- 202322 - 20
Coláiste Pobail Bheanntraí P75 TE27
2023-10-07 11:15:007-Oct- 202362 - 10
Coláiste Pobail Bheanntraí P75 TE27
2023-10-06 18:45:006-Oct- 202335 - 19
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-10-04 19:00:004-Oct- 202318 - 59
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-10-01 15:00:001-Oct- 202310 - 70
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2023-10-01 11:00:001-Oct- 202337 - 18
Colaiste Muire, Cobh P24 EW42
2023-09-30 18:00:1230-Sep- 202327 - 35
Bandon Grammar School
2023-09-30 10:00:0030-Sep- 202320 - 0
Carrigaline Community School P43 XEO6
2023-09-29 18:15:1829-Sep- 2023 18:15:186:15 PM
Coláiste Pobail Bheanntraí P75 TE27
2023-09-28 18:30:0028-Sep- 2023 18:30:006:30 PM
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-09-24 14:00:0024-Sep- 202322 - 19
Colaiste na Toirbrithe, Bandon P72FW27
2023-09-24 11:00:0024-Sep- 20233 - 36
Skibbereen Sports Centre P81 PF96
2023-09-23 15:00:4623-Sep- 202388 - 6
Coláiste Pobail Bheanntraí P75 TE27
2023-09-23 12:30:5523-Sep- 202324 - 19
Coláiste Pobail Bheanntraí P75 TE27
2023-09-23 11:15:0023-Sep- 202320 - 0
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-09-22 18:15:0022-Sep- 202370 - 9
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
2023-09-17 11:30:0017-Sep- 202316 - 37
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-09-16 16:00:0016-Sep- 202316 - 53
Colaiste Choilm, Ballincollig P31 NY77
2023-09-16 10:15:0016-Sep- 202320 - 0
Mallow Youth Centre P51 XEX9
2023-01-07 14:30:007-Jan- 2023 14:30:002:30 PM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road T12FXF9
2023-01-04 19:15:004-Jan- 2023 19:15:007:15 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork T23 W08N
Semi-finals Final