PosTeamPTSPGWLPFPADIFFPFPGPAPG
11866030811219651.3318.67
213734195281-8627.8640.14
3126332382271139.6737.83
411725203266-6329.0038.00
5104311471074036.7526.75
6104311561401639.0035.00
710431114109528.5027.25
88615188228-4031.3338.00
9641379130-5119.7532.50
1022025482-2827.0041.00

This week’s fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCourt
Home \ Away
Brunell   24-50 23-39 25-30 34-45
Carrigaline 30-29 34-53   35-31 36-37
Cobh   47-23 Mar 29 55-36 22-48
Donoughmore Feb 16   Jan 7 Mar 22 Feb 22
Fr. Mathews Mar 21   15-35
Glanmire LBC 45-21 29-33   Mar 21 17-77
Limerick Celtics Mar 29   27-34
Mallow Y.C. 47-42 Mar 19 38-31 Mar 26  
St. Pauls Mar 28 58-8 49-22 33-26   57-12
Wildcats 28-31 Mar 1 22-27 17-15  
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayCourt
2020-03-29 15:30:0029-Mar- 2020 15:30:003:30 PM
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2020-03-29 10:15:0029-Mar- 2020 10:15:0010:15 AM
Colaiste Muire, Cobh
2020-03-28 15:30:0028-Mar- 2020 15:30:003:30 PM
Klicumin School Hall
2020-03-26 18:30:0026-Mar- 2020 18:30:006:30 PM
Mallow Youth Centre
2020-03-22 11:30:0022-Mar- 2020 11:30:0011:30 AM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2020-03-21 17:10:0021-Mar- 2020 17:10:005:10 PM
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork
2020-03-21 10:30:0021-Mar- 2020 10:30:0010:30 AM
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road
2020-03-19 18:30:0019-Mar- 2020 18:30:006:30 PM
Mallow Youth Centre
2020-03-07 17:30:007-Mar- 202017 - 77
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork
2020-03-07 15:00:007-Mar- 202034 - 53
Douglas Community School, Cork
2020-03-01 14:15:001-Mar- 2020 14:15:002:15 PM
Mercy Gym, Waterford
2020-02-29 15:30:0029-Feb- 202033 - 26
Klicumin School Hall
2020-02-27 18:15:0027-Feb- 202034 - 45
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork
2020-02-26 11:00:0026-Feb- 202028 - 31
Mercy Gym, Waterford
2020-02-23 12:45:0023-Feb- 202045 - 21
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall
2020-02-22 15:30:0022-Feb- 202049 - 22
Klicumin School Hall
2020-02-22 15:15:0022-Feb- 2020 15:15:003:15 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2020-02-22 11:15:0022-Feb- 202038 - 31
Mallow Youth Centre
2020-02-16 11:30:0016-Feb- 2020 11:30:0011:30 AM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
2020-02-15 14:45:0015-Feb- 202029 - 33
Upper Glanmire Sports Hall
2020-02-15 13:45:0015-Feb- 202036 - 37
Douglas Community School, Cork
2020-02-08 18:00:008-Feb- 202057 - 12
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork
2020-02-08 15:40:008-Feb- 202024 - 50
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork
2020-02-02 12:30:002-Feb- 202022 - 27
Mercy Gym, Waterford
2020-02-02 10:15:002-Feb- 202022 - 48
Colaiste Muire, Cobh
2020-01-30 18:15:0030-Jan- 202025 - 30
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork
2020-01-26 15:30:0026-Jan- 202027 - 34
Cresent College, Dooradoyle, Limerick
2020-01-25 15:00:0025-Jan- 202030 - 29
Douglas Community School, Cork
2020-01-25 11:15:0025-Jan- 202047 - 23
Community Centre, Cobh
2020-01-23 18:15:0023-Jan- 202023 - 39
Parochial Hall, Gurranabraher, Cork
2020-01-19 15:15:0019-Jan- 202047 - 42
Mallow Youth Centre
2020-01-19 12:30:0019-Jan- 202017 - 15
Mercy Gym, Waterford
2020-01-18 15:30:0018-Jan- 202058 - 8
Klicumin School Hall
2020-01-11 16:15:0011-Jan- 202035 - 31
Douglas Community School, Cork
2020-01-11 14:15:0011-Jan- 202015 - 35
Mathews Arena, Sports Village, Model Farm Road
2020-01-11 11:15:0011-Jan- 202055 - 36
Community Centre, Cobh
2020-01-07 18:15:007-Jan- 2020 18:15:006:15 PM
Donoughmore Sports Complex
Round 1 Round 2